SIT College Of Education

About Us

Established in 2014, SIT College Of Education is a prestigious and one of the top institute in Sidhi which carries a heritage of supreme educational service and standards.SIT College Of Education is known for it’s academic excellence superiority and it’s value oriented education system. Affiliated to Awadhesh Pratap Singh University.

Application Form

Admissions open 2020 session.Download the application form and fill out the details. Apply Now

Our Gallery

Infrastructure Facilities

Click To View Infrastructure
Click To View Infrastructure

Recognition Latter and Infrastructure Detail

LIST OF STUDENTS

S.No Application No. Candidate Name Father Name Date of Birth Eligible Cat Alloted Cat Round Session
1 201919003863 SANJULA JAISWAL RAMASHRAYA JAISWAL 10/2/1995 OBC/X/F AGN First Round 2019-20
2 201919005294 RAJBHADUR SINGH TEJBALI SINGH 1/7/1994 ST/X/M ST/X/OP First Round 2019-20
3 201919001718 SRISHTI PANDEY DEEPAK KUMAR PANDEY 23/03/1997 UR/X/F UR/X/F First Round 2019-20
4 201919007177 TIRANTI SINGH SUKHDEV SINGH 25/06/1994 ST/X/F ST/X/OP First Round 2019-20
5 201919007357 KAMALESH KUMAR SAKET CHHATHI LAL SAKET 3/4/1991 SC/X/M AGN First Round 2019-20
6 201919008551 POOJA SINGH KAMLENDRA KUMAR SINGH 30/07/1997 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
7 201919008903 PALLAVI DWIVEDI ADITYA PRASAD DWIVEDI 15/06/1995 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
8 201919011794 RAM SAJIVAN SAKET MANGAL DEEN SAKET 1/1/1994 SC/X/M SC/X/OP First Round 2019-20
9 201919016129 SHALU SHARMA ANJANI KUMAR SHARMA 7/6/1996 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
10 201919019256 RISHU SINGH A S CHAUHAN 16/04/1995 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
11 201919023286 HARI PRATAP SINGH BAL VAN SINGH 5/5/1985 ST/X/M ST/X/OP First Round 2019-20
12 201919027289 VARSHA GUPTA RAMCHANDRA GUPTA 17/10/1994 UR/X/F UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
13 201919028385 SATISH KUMAR BAIS RAJENDRA PRASAD BAIS 14/12/1998 OBC/X/M AGN First Round 2019-20
14 201919030843 VINOD KUMAR SAHOO TILKU SAHOO 8/11/1993 OBC/X/M OBC/X/OP First Round 2019-20
15 201919031175 AARTEE DEVEE RAMAVATAR 7/7/1992 ST/X/F AGN First Round 2019-20
16 201919031344 POONAM SAHOO UMESH KUMAR SAHOO 18/06/1996 OBC/X/F OBC/X/OP First Round 2019-20
17 201919033455 KANCHAN MAURYA GULAB MAURYA 1/7/1995 SC/X/F AGN First Round 2019-20
18 201919035083 JITENDRA GUPTA GAYA PRASAD GUPTA 21/06/1992 UR/X/M UR/X/OP First Round 2019-20
19 201919042946 SUNIL SINGH BUDHVANT LAL 4/9/1997 OBC/X/M AGN First Round 2019-20
20 201919043115 VIKAS KUMAR KORI RAJMANI KORI 5/6/1990 SC/X/M SC/X/OP First Round 2019-20
21 201919046977 GUNJAN KUSHWAHA HARI SHANKAR KUSHWAHA 07-09-97 OBC/X/F OBC/X/F Second Round 2019-20
22 201919040990 ARVIND KUMAR PATEL JANARDAN PRASAD PATEL 12-12-95 OBC/X/M OBC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
23 201919041053 DIVYA SINGH BAGHEL JANARDAN SINGH BAGHEL 12-11-96 UR/X/F UR/X/F Second Round 2019-20
24 201919032289 JAYSHIV KUMAR KUSHWAHA SUCHIT KUMAR KUSHWAHA 10-02-93 OBC/X/M OBC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
25 201919036912 PRABHAT KUMAR SHUKLA GOVIND NARAYAN SHUKLA 06-10-91 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
26 201919034312 LAL BAHADUR SINGH BANSH BAHADUR SINGH 01-02-94 ST/X/M ST/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
27 201919023149 SANTOSH KUMAR SINGH PATIRAJ SINGH 04-08-90 ST/X/M ST/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
28 201919029702 ANIL KUMAAR SINGH YAGYA NARAYAN SINGH 07-01-91 ST/X/M ST/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
29 201919055303 MANOJ KUMAR SAKET GANESH PRASAD SAKET 07-05-95 SC/X/M SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
30 201919056409 SAVITA SINGH SURYABHAN SINGH 20/02/1994 ST/X/F ST/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
31 201919059334 PUSHPA SAKET SUKH LAL SAKET 12-12-96 SC/X/F AGN Second Round 2019-20
32 201919059978 MAMTA DEVI PRAJAPATI GOVIND PRAJAPATI 10-01-96 SC/X/F SC/X/F Second Round 2019-20
33 201919060025 AMRITLAL SAKET SUKH LAL SAKET 20/01/1987 SC/X/M AGN Second Round 2019-20
34 201919060314 TANUJA PANDEY ASHOK KUMAR PANDEY 05-01-95 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
35 201919048453 ASHOK KUMAR PRAJAPATI SHIV NATH PRAJAPATI 07-10-98 SC/X/M SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
36 201919048994 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI BABULAL PRAJAPATI 02-06-92 SC/X/M SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
37 201919050598 RUPALI GUPTA RAM PRASAD GUPTA 25/12/1995 UR/H/F UR/H/OP Second Round 2019-20
38 201919050835 CHANDAN BABU SAKET RAM LAL SAKET 01-01-93 SC/X/M SC/X/OP First Round 2019-20
39 201919050906 PREM LAL SAKET TRIVENI PRASAD SAKET 06-05-92 SC/H/M SC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
40 201919025326 NITISH VERMA BABU LAL VERMA 24/08/1994 SC/X/M AGN Second Round 2019-20
41 201919025453 PRIYA PANDEY ANAND PANDE 01-01-92 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
42 201919013084 BANDANA SAKET SURYA PRAKASH SAKET 11-12-97 SC/X/F SC/X/F Second Round 2019-20
43 201919010789 SUKH DEVMANI SAHU LAKHPATI SAHU 07-04-95 OBC/X/M OBC/X/OP Second Round 2019-20
44 201919008605 APARNA SINGH BHAIYA LAL SINGH 20/06/1997 OBC/X/F OBC/X/F Second Round 2019-20
45 201919003477 DIVYANJALI GUPTA ARUN KUMAR GUPTA 07-07-95 UR/X/F UR/X/F Second Round 2019-20
46 201919005475 AMAN KUMAR SINGH ANAND BAHADUR SINGH 04-04-96 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
47 201919005791 AKANKSHA DWIVEDI PRAMOD DWIVEDI 07-08-94 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
48 201919000417 PUSPARAJ PRAJAPATI PANNALAL PRAJAPATI 24/04/1997 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
49 201919008330 GANPATI PRASAD PANIKA RAMAVATAR PANIKA 07-06-94 ST/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
50 201919011619 ASHISH KUMAR PANDEY SURYANARAYAN PANDEY 12-05-96 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
51 201919009619 LEELAWATI SAKET BHUAR SAKET 07-07-94 SC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
52 201919019653 RANI SAKET BHAI LAL SAKET 15/06/1995 SC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
53 201919022238 NEERAJ KUMAR RAWAT RAMA NIWAS RAWAT 15/09/1993 ST/X/M ST/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
54 201919023033 SARALA GUPTA ANIL KUMAR 08-06-96 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
55 201919029467 PRIYANJALI PANDEY SANAT KUMAR PANDEY 26/01/1997 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
56 201919032108 KAMLESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI LAL MANI PRAJAPATI 25/09/1989 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
57 201919067922 DHARMRAJ SINGH PATHARI PYAR LAL SINGH PATHARI 06-06-95 ST/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
58 201919072451 MANNU SAKET SHYAM LAL SAKET 17/07/1996 SC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
59 201919073925 RAVI SHANKAR GUPTA RAMESH KUMAR GUPTA 11-05-97 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
60 201919061276 PRIYANKA GUPTA CHHATHI LAL GUPTA 07-05-97 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
61 201919062892 RADHA DUBEY SHRIKANT DUBEY 10-09-91 UR/X/F UR/X/F Third Round 2019-20
62 201919033638 SAROJ SINGH SUBHAN SINGH 03-04-90 ST/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
63 201919033725 ARTI GAUTAM ANTOSH GAUTAM 07-10-94 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
64 201919034396 GANGA PRATAP SINGH GULAB SINGH 06-04-96 ST/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
65 201919040472 SUNEETA VAISHY NANHAK PRASAD VAISHY 24/07/1995 OBC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
66 201919042544 AMBAR SINGH RAKESH KUMAR SINGH 23/04/1993 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
67 201919048068 ANURADHA PANDEY RAJ KUMAR DWIVEDI 06-12-93 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
68 201919045621 PRATIMA SHARMA SHIV KUMAR SHARMA 08-05-95 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-2
69 201919080198 BANS LAL PRAJAPATI BHOLA PRASAD PRAJAPATI 15/02/1995 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
70 201919083647 PANMATI BAIS JAGDISH PRASAD BAIS 07-03-95 OBC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
71 201919084464 DEEPAK PRASAD SAKET PREMLAL SAKET 04-08-95 SC/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
72 201919085511 ANJULA SINGH KUNJBIHARI SINGH 18/07/1996 ST/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
73 201919086888 MONU AHIRWAR MUNNA LAL 04-10-95 SC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
74 201919087624 JYOTI AGNIHOTRI SHRUTIKIRTI AGNIHOTRI 09-10-94 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
75 201919087968 GEETANJALI DUBE LAXMI KANT DUBEY 14/01/1994 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
76 201919088195 RAMNARAYAN SINGH DADAI SINGH 10-05-91 ST/X/M AGN Third Round 2019-20
77 201919075572 SANJAY SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH 25/09/1989 ST/X/M ST/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
78 201919076228 SEEMU VERMA KETHUN PRASAD SAKET 1-02-98 SC/X/F AGN Third Round 2019-20
79 201919078711 PRATIMA PANDEY MITHILA PRASAD PANDEY 11-02-95 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Third Round 2019-20
80 201919079286 POONAM MISHRA RAJA PRASAD MISHRA 05-03-93 UR/X/F UR/X/F Third Round 2019-20
81 201919079619 RAJNI SINGH MUNI MAHESH SINGH 21/06/1990 OBC/H/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
83 201919097094 AMRIT LAL SAKET SHIVE KARAN SAKET 01-01-91 SC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
84 201919097306 ARCHANA SHARMA ARVIND SHARMA 7/07/1996 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
85 201919097965 KALPANA SHARMA SUBHASH SHARMA 06-05-96 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
86 201919098449 ROSHANI MISHRA PUSHPENDRA MISHRA 16/06/1994 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
87 201919099442 SHEETAL SHUKLA LAL BAHADUR SHUKLA 09-03-96 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
88 201919100305 MADHURI PANDEY RAMNARAYAN PANDEY 13/05/1991 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
89 201919041137 PUSHKAL KUMAR PATEL RAMLAKHAN PATEL 15/04/1997 OBC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
90 201919063838 RAKESH KUMAR MISHRA MUKUTDHARI MISHRA 12-10-88 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
91 201919074084 MAHIMA GUPTA LAL MANI GUPTA 06-05-99 UR/X/F UR/X/OP Additional Round 2019-20
92 201919070807 ARCHANA CARPENTER SHYAMDHARI CARPENTER 20/06/1995 OBC/X/F AGN Additional Round 2019-20
93 201919053751 DHYAN SINGH PARASTE RAM DAS SINGH PARASTE 11-10-93 ST/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
94 201919019224 RAVENDRA JAISWAL RAJESH PRASAD JAISWAL 25/12/1997 OBC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
95 201919007418 NARESH YADAV CHHOTU YADAV 25/12/1996 OBC/X/M AGN Additional Round 2019-20
96 201919110302 AJAY KUMAR MISHRA GANPATI PRASAD MISHRA 17/03/1985 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20
97 201919111680 SANJEEV KUMAR PATEL VANSHMANI PATEL 04-12-96 OBC/X/M AGN Second Additional Round 2019-20
98 201919121297 RAM LAKHAN GUPTA PARAS NATH GUPTA 07-01-87 UR/X/M UR/X/OP Second Additional Round 2019-20

FEE CHARGED

ARFC User Name Name Of Institute Course Session Total Fee(Per Yr.) Caution Money(Refundable)
Houser 553513 SIT COLLEGE OF EDUCATION GOPAD BANAS,DIST-SIDHI B.Ed 2019-20 32000/- 1500/-
X